Trainingszeiten

Tainingszeiten

MannschaftTagZeitenSporthalleAnsprechpartner
Minis 2011Montag16:30 – 17:30GS LaukshofMarion Elkmann
Super MinisFreitag14:30 – 15:30SchulzentrumCigdem Terzi
FDienstag15:00 – 16:30CronsbachhalleTina Tellenbröker
wEMontag16:45 – 18:15CronsbachhalleTina Tellenbröker
Donnerstag16.00 – 17:30CronsbachhalleSabine Herzog-Bauer
mEMontag17:30 – 19:00SchulzentrumTimo Linkert
Donnerstag17:00 – 18:30CronsbachhalleDirk Blankert
wDDienstag16:30 – 18:00CronsbachhalleMarion Elkmann
Freitag15:30 – 17:00SchulzentrumAlexa Lehmann
mDMittwoch17:00 – 18:30CronsbachhalleGeorg Rauer
Freitag16:15 – 17:45Cronsbachhalle
wCDienstag18:15 – 20:00CronsbachhalleFabian Reinsberger
Freitag16:00 – 27:30GS BrockhagenMira Blankert
mCMittwoch18:00 – 19:30CronsbachhalleUwe Walter
Freitag17:30 – 19:15SchulzentrumLukas Lünstroth
wB1Dienstag18:00 – 20:00SchulzentrumJan Borgstedt
Mittwoch18:30 – 20:00GS Brockhagen
mBMittwoch17:00 – 18:30SchulzentrumNiklas Lehmann
Freitag18:30 – 20:00CronsbachhalleDennis Freilich
wADienstag17:30 – 19:00SchulzentrumStefan Kay
Donnerstag18:30 – 20:00CronsbachhalleLars Dopheide
wB2Mittwoch18:30 – 20:00GS BrockhagenKathrin Meister
Freitag18:30 – 20:00Schulzentrum
wB3Dienstag18:30 – 20:00SchulzentrumPatrick Crowe
Freitag18:30 – 20:00SchulzentrumJana Willim
mADonnerstag18:30 – 20:00Schulzentrum CronsbachhalleMalte Grintz
Freitag18:30 – 20:00
4. DamenMittwoch18:30 – 20:00SchulzentrumHannah Böttcher
3. DamenMittwoch18:30 – 20:00SchulzentrumCigdem Terzi
2. DamenDienstag20:00 – 21:30SchulzentrumSimon Dreier
Donnerstag19:30 – 21:30Cronsbachhalle
1. DamenDienstag20:00 – 21:30SchulzentrumOlaf Grintz
Donnerstag19:30 – 21:30Cronsbachhalle
Freitag19:30 – 21:30Schulzentrum
4. HerrenMittwoch20:00 – 21:30Schulzentrum
3. HerrenMittwoch20:00 – 21:30Schulzentrum
2. HerrenDienstag20:00 – 21:30CronsbachhalleMarc Pieper
Donnerstag20:00 – 21:30Schulzentrum
1. HerrenDienstag20:00 – 21:30CronsbachhalleTorben Gottsleben
Donnerstag20:00 – 21:30Schulzentrum
Freitag20:00 – 21:30Cronsbachhalle
FördertrainingDonnerstag18:30 – 20:00SchulzentrumMalte Grintz